Terminarz Rosyjskiej Premier Ligi

DateFixtureMatchScore
Sun 14 Jul, 11:301Dinamo Moskwa - Wołga Niżny Nowogród2 - 2
Sun 14 Jul, 16:301Anży Machaczkała - Lokomotiv Moskwa2 - 2
Sun 14 Jul, 19:001Kubań Krasnodar - Rubin Kazań1 - 1
Mon 15 Jul, 18:001FK Rostów - Terek Grozny2 - 1
Tue 16 Jul, 15:001Amkar Perm - Tom Tomsk2 - 0
Tue 16 Jul, 17:301Krylja Sowietow Samara - Spartak Moskwa1 - 2
Wed 17 Jul, 15:301Ural Ekaterinburg - CSKA Moskwa2 - 2
Wed 17 Jul, 18:001FK Krasnodar - Zenit Sankt Petersburg1 - 2
Fri 19 Jul, 18:002Dinamo Moskwa - Anży Machaczkała2 - 1
Sat 20 Jul, 14:002Tom Tomsk - Kubań Krasnodar1 - 2
Sat 20 Jul, 16:302Wołga Niżny Nowogród - Lokomotiv Moskwa1 - 2
Sat 20 Jul, 19:002Terek Grozny - Amkar Perm1 - 1
Sun 21 Jul, 11:302Rubin Kazań - Zenit Sankt Petersburg2 - 1
Sun 21 Jul, 14:002Ural Ekaterinburg - Spartak Moskwa0 - 2
Sun 21 Jul, 18:002FK Rostów - FK Krasnodar2 - 2
Mon 22 Jul, 18:002CSKA Moskwa - Krylja Sowietow Samara -
Fri 26 Jul, 18:003Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Kubań Krasnodar1 - 1
Sat 27 Jul, 11:303Dinamo Moskwa - Spartak Moskwa -
Sat 27 Jul, 14:303Ural Ekaterinburg - Wołga Niżny Nowogród -
Sat 27 Jul, 18:003FK Rostów - Tom Tomsk -
Sun 28 Jul, 11:303Lokomotiv Moskwa - CSKA Moskwa -
Sun 28 Jul, 16:303Krylja Sowietow Samara - Anży Machaczkała -
Sun 28 Jul, 19:003Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazań -
Mon 29 Jul, 18:003FK Krasnodar - Amkar Perm -
Fri 2 Aug, 18:004Anży Machaczkała - FK Rostów -
Sat 3 Aug, 11:304Wołga Niżny Nowogród - Zenit Sankt Petersburg -
Sat 3 Aug, 14:004Tom Tomsk - Ural Ekaterinburg -
Sat 3 Aug, 16:304Dinamo Moskwa - Terek Grozny -
Sun 4 Aug, 11:304Rubin Kazań - CSKA Moskwa -
Sun 4 Aug, 14:004Amkar Perm - Krylja Sowietow Samara -
Sun 4 Aug, 18:304Kubań Krasnodar - Spartak Moskwa -
Mon 5 Aug, 18:004Lokomotiv Moskwa - FK Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:005CSKA Moskwa - Kubań Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:005FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:005FK Rostów - Wołga Niżny Nowogród -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:005Krylja Sowietow Samara - Tom Tomsk -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:005Spartak Moskwa - Rubin Kazań -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:005Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:005Ural Ekaterinburg - Amkar Perm -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:005Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Anży Machaczkała -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:006Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:006Anży Machaczkała - FK Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:006Dinamo Moskwa - Zenit Sankt Petersburg -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:006Kubań Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:006Lokomotiv Moskwa - FK Rostów -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:006Rubin Kazań - Krylja Sowietow Samara -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:006Tom Tomsk - CSKA Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:006Wołga Niżny Nowogród - Terek Grozny -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:007CSKA Moskwa - Amkar Perm -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:007Dinamo Moskwa - FK Rostów -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:007FK Krasnodar - Wołga Niżny Nowogród -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:007Krylja Sowietow Samara - Kubań Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:007Spartak Moskwa - Tom Tomsk -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:007Terek Grozny - Anży Machaczkała -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:007Ural Ekaterinburg - Rubin Kazań -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:007Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:008Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazań -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:008CSKA Moskwa - FK Rostów -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:008FK Krasnodar - Krylja Sowietow Samara -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:008Lokomotiv Moskwa - Kubań Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:008Tom Tomsk - Anży Machaczkała -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:008Ural Ekaterinburg - Dinamo Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:008Wołga Niżny Nowogród - Spartak Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:008Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Terek Grozny -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:009Dinamo Moskwa - Lokomotiv Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:009FK Rostów - Zenit Sankt Petersburg -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:009Krylja Sowietow Samara - Ural Ekaterinburg -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:009Kubań Krasnodar - Amkar Perm -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:009Rubin Kazań - Tom Tomsk -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:009Spartak Moskwa - CSKA Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:009Terek Grozny - FK Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:009Wołga Niżny Nowogród - Anży Machaczkała -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0010Amkar Perm - FK Rostów -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0010CSKA Moskwa - Anży Machaczkała -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0010Krylja Sowietow Samara - Zenit Sankt Petersburg -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0010Kubań Krasnodar - Terek Grozny -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0010Rubin Kazań - Dinamo Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0010Spartak Moskwa - FK Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0010Tom Tomsk - Wołga Niżny Nowogród -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0010Ural Ekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0011Anży Machaczkała - Amkar Perm -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0011Dinamo Moskwa - Krylja Sowietow Samara -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0011FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazań -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0011FK Rostów - Ural Ekaterinburg -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0011Lokomotiv Moskwa - Tom Tomsk -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0011Terek Grozny - CSKA Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0011Wołga Niżny Nowogród - Kubań Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0011Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Spartak Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0012Amkar Perm - Wołga Niżny Nowogród -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0012CSKA Moskwa - Dinamo Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0012Krylja Sowietow Samara - Lokomotiv Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0012Kubań Krasnodar - FK Rostów -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0012Rubin Kazań - Anży Machaczkała -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0012Spartak Moskwa - Terek Grozny -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0012Tom Tomsk - Zenit Sankt Petersburg -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0012Ural Ekaterinburg - FK Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013Anży Machaczkała - Spartak Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013Dinamo Moskwa - Kubań Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013FK Krasnodar - Tom Tomsk -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013FK Rostów - Krylja Sowietow Samara -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013Lokomotiv Moskwa - Amkar Perm -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013Terek Grozny - Ural Ekaterinburg -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013Wołga Niżny Nowogród - Rubin Kazań -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013Zenit Sankt Petersburg - CSKA Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014Amkar Perm - Dinamo Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014CSKA Moskwa - FK Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014Krylja Sowietow Samara - Wołga Niżny Nowogród -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014Kubań Krasnodar - Anży Machaczkała -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014Rubin Kazań - Lokomotiv Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014Spartak Moskwa - FK Rostów -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014Tom Tomsk - Terek Grozny -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014Ural Ekaterinburg - Zenit Sankt Petersburg -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015Anży Machaczkała - Ural Ekaterinburg -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015Dinamo Moskwa - Tom Tomsk -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015FK Krasnodar - Kubań Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015FK Rostów - Rubin Kazań -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015Spartak Moskwa - Lokomotiv Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015Terek Grozny - Krylja Sowietow Samara -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015Wołga Niżny Nowogród - CSKA Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Amkar Perm -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016Amkar Perm - Anży Machaczkała -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016CSKA Moskwa - Terek Grozny -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016Krylja Sowietow Samara - Dinamo Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016Kubań Krasnodar - Wołga Niżny Nowogród -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016Rubin Kazań - FK Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016Spartak Moskwa - Zenit Sankt Petersburg -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016Ural Ekaterinburg - FK Rostów -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0017Amkar Perm - Kubań Krasnodar -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0017Anży Machaczkała - Wołga Niżny Nowogród -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0017CSKA Moskwa - Spartak Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0017FK Krasnodar - Terek Grozny -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0017Lokomotiv Moskwa - Dinamo Moskwa -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0017Tom Tomsk - Rubin Kazań -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0017Ural Ekaterinburg - Krylja Sowietow Samara -